Liste des commissions

0
265

Les commissions communales

Commission Finances / Économie :
  • BITTEL Philippe – Maire – Président
  • HORELLOU Christian – Vice Président
  • POULIQUEN Hélène – Adjointe
  • BODIOU Éric – Conseiller municipal
  • CAUGANT Matthieu – Conseiller municipal
  • CADIOU Michel – Conseiller municipal
  • HETET Marie-Hélène – Conseillère municipale
Commission du Personnel :
  • BITTEL Philippe – Maire – Président
  • POULIQUEN Hélène –Vice Présidente
  • MIOSSEC Marie-Anne – Conseillère municipale
  • CORNILLOU Corinne – Conseillère municipale
  • HORELLOU Christian – Adjoint
  • CADIOU Michel – Conseiller municipal
  • McMENEMY Isabelle – Conseillère municipale
Commission Réseaux :
  • BITTEL Philippe – Maire – Président
  • HORELLOU Christian – Vice Président
  • RAPHALEN Franck – Conseiller municipal
  • COUSQUER Luc – Conseiller municipal
  • BODIOU Éric – Conseiller municipal
  • HETET Marie-Hélène – Conseillère municipale
  • L’HARIDON Gildas – Conseiller municipal
Commission Travaux/Bâtiments :
  • BITTEL Philippe – Maire – Président
  • HORELLOU Christian – Vice Président
  • AUTRET Guillaume – Adjoint
  • VERBRUGGE Jean Luc – Adjoint
  • CAUGANT Matthieu – Conseiller municipal
  • L’HARIDON Gildas – Conseiller municipal
  • McMENEMY Isabelle – Conseillère municipale
Commission Voirie :
  • BITTEL Philippe – Maire – Président
  • AUTRET Guillaume – Vice Président
  • HORELLOU Christian – Adjoint
  • COUSQUER Luc – Conseiller municipal
  • CAUGANT Matthieu – Conseiller municipal
  • L’HARIDON Gildas – Conseiller municipal
  • McMENEMY Isabelle – Conseillère municipale
Commission Cadre de Vie/Urbanisme : 
  • BITTEL Philippe – Maire – Président
  • VERBRUGGE Jean Luc – Vice Président
  • CLEMENT Sophie – Conseillère municipale
  • LAINE Aline – Conseillère municipale
  • CORNILLOU Corinne – Conseillère municipale
  • CADIOU Michel – Conseiller municipal
  • HETET Marie-Hélène – Conseillère municipale
Commission Affaires Scolaires 
  • BITTEL Philippe – Maire – Président
  • JOLLEC Jacqueline – Adjointe – Vice Présidente
  • CLEMENT Sophie – Conseillère municipale
  • LARVOL Anne – Conseillère municipale
  • CAUGANT Matthieu – Conseiller municipal
  • CADIOU Michel – Conseiller municipal
  • L’HARIDON Gildas – Conseiller municipal
Commission Administrative du CCAS :
  • BITTEL Philippe – Maire – Président
  • POULIQUEN Hélène – Vice Présidente
  • CORNILLOU Corinne – Conseillère municipale
  • LARVOL Anne – Conseillère municipale
  • CADIOU Michel – Conseiller municipal